Ernestine , 1849

Name
Ernestine //
Given names
Ernestine
Also known as
Ernestine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
1849
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy

Birth of a daughter
1880 (aged 31 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy

Birth of a daughter
1887 (aged 38 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy

Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy