Anna Kuchenbecker, 1887

Name
Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna /Christy/
Birth
1887 38
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy

Death of a husband
July 14, 1969 (aged 82 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, MN
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy

Family with parents
mother
elder sister
8 years
herself
Family with John Ratliff Christy
husband
18811969
Birth: September 23, 1881Clay County
Death: July 14, 1969Owatonna
herself
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy