Anna Elisabetha Kuchenbecker, 1614

Name
Anna Elisabetha /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Elisabetha
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna Elisabetha /Bös/
Birth
August 24, 1614
Ulmbach
Latitude: 50.371 Longitude: 9.42
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jürgen Ghesla

Marriage
July 14, 1638 (aged 23 years)
Ulmbach
Latitude: 50.371 Longitude: 9.42
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jürgen Ghesla

Death of a father
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jürgen Ghesla

Number of children
Note: Conrad Bös

Conrad Bös
1640 - ?
Seifried Bös, 10/143
1647 - ?
Maria Dorothea Möller, 10/158 (geb. Bös)
1643 - ?
Heinrich Bös
1649 - ?

Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
1614
Birth: August 24, 1614 Ulmbach
Death:
Family with Johann Peter Bös
husband
1609
Birth: May 3, 1609Ulmbach
Death:
herself
1614
Birth: August 24, 1614 Ulmbach
Death:
Marriage MarriageJuly 14, 1638Ulmbach
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jürgen Ghesla

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jürgen Ghesla

Number of children

Conrad Bös
1640 - ?
Seifried Bös, 10/143
1647 - ?
Maria Dorothea Möller, 10/158 (geb. Bös)
1643 - ?
Heinrich Bös
1649 - ?