Caroline Margaretha Elisabeth Theodore Kuchenbecker, 18191888 (aged 68 years)

Name
Caroline Margaretha Elisabeth Theodore /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Caroline Margaretha Elisabeth Theodore
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Caroline Margaretha Elisabeth Theodore /Schotten/
Birth
September 18, 1819
Helmarshausen
Latitude: 51.63 Longitude: 9.456
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Wim Schotten

Note: Geburtsort im Sterberegister = Hommershausen, Kreis Frankenberg, N51,098, E8,759
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Wim Schotten

Death of a husband
September 30, 1879 (aged 60 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Wim Schotten

Death of a father
before 1888 (aged 68 years)
Hanau
Latitude: 50.142 Longitude: 8.905
Source: StA Kassel
Death of a mother
before 1888 (aged 68 years)
Hanau
Latitude: 50.142 Longitude: 8.905
Source: StA Kassel
Residence
1888 (0 after death)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Address: Ständeplatz 1 1/2, 34117 Kassel
Source: StA Kassel
Death
July 8, 1888 (aged 68 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Wim Schotten

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18191888
Birth: September 18, 1819 Helmarshausen
Death: July 8, 1888Kassel
Family with Herman Wilhelm Richard Schotten
husband
18131879
Birth: July 21, 1813Grebenstein
Death: September 30, 1879Kassel
herself
18191888
Birth: September 18, 1819 Helmarshausen
Death: July 8, 1888Kassel
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Wim Schotten

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Wim Schotten

Residence
Source: StA Kassel
Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Wim Schotten

Birth

Geburtsort im Sterberegister = Hommershausen, Kreis Frankenberg, N51,098, E8,759