Emilie Kuchenbäcker

Name
Emilie /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Emilie
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Emilie /Herzog/
Marriage
Source: StA Lissa
Family residence
1901
Burg (Spreewald)
Latitude: 51.833 Longitude: 14.15
Address: Burg (Spreewald), Cottbus
Source: StA Lissa
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1901-H107} Lissa

Marriage
Source: StA Lissa
Family residence
Source: StA Lissa
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1901-H107} Lissa