Jacoba Cornelia van Driel, 1858

Name
Jacoba Cornelia /van Driel/
Given names
Jacoba Cornelia
Surname
van Driel
Also known as
Jacoba Cornelia /Koekebacker/
Birth
about 1858
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
May 15, 1880 (aged 22 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a son
June 8, 1880 (aged 22 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
June 6, 1883 (aged 25 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
May 31, 1885 (aged 27 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a son
August 22, 1885 (aged 27 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
February 26, 1888 (aged 30 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with Abraham Koekebacker
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 6, 1883Delft
-3 years
son
18801880
Birth: May 15, 1880 20 22 Delft
Death: June 8, 1880Delft
5 years
son
18851885
Birth: May 31, 1885 25 27 Delft
Death: August 22, 1885Delft
3 years
son
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data