Maria Hendrika Hennink, 1825

Name
Maria Hendrika /Hennink/
Given names
Maria Hendrika
Surname
Hennink
Also known as
Maria Hendrika /Koekebacker/
Birth
about 1825
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
May 22, 1844 (aged 19 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
September 8, 1844 (aged 19 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a daughter
November 1, 1845 (aged 20 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a daughter
about 1849 (aged 24 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a daughter
March 28, 1850 (aged 25 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a daughter
February 7, 1855 (aged 30 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
October 21, 1858 (aged 33 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a son
October 27, 1858 (aged 33 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
September 5, 1859 (aged 34 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
January 21, 1860 (aged 35 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a daughter
May 22, 1872 (aged 47 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a daughter
April 30, 1873 (aged 48 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a daughter
September 6, 1876 (aged 51 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a grandson
May 15, 1880 (aged 55 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a grandson
June 8, 1880 (aged 55 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a husband
August 21, 1880 (aged 55 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a son
August 2, 1882 (aged 57 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a grandson
September 27, 1882 (aged 57 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a daughter
December 13, 1882 (aged 57 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a son
June 6, 1883 (aged 58 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a daughter
January 18, 1885 (aged 60 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a son
May 27, 1885 (aged 60 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a grandson
May 31, 1885 (aged 60 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a grandson
August 22, 1885 (aged 60 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a grandson
December 5, 1886 (aged 61 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a daughter
December 4, 1887 (aged 62 years)
Den Haag
Latitude: 52.084 Longitude: 4.318
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a grandson
February 26, 1888 (aged 63 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a granddaughter
about 1888 (aged 63 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a grandson
May 15, 1897 (aged 72 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a granddaughter
June 13, 1913 (aged 88 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
yes
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with Christiaan Frederik Wilhelm Koekebacker
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1844Delft
4 months
son
1844
Birth: September 8, 1844 22 19 Delft
Death:
14 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
1849
Birth: about 1849 27 24 Delft
Death:
15 months
daughter
1850
Birth: March 28, 1850 28 25 Delft
Death:
5 years
daughter
18551887
Birth: February 7, 1855 33 30 Delft
Death: December 4, 1887Den Haag
4 years
son
18581858
Birth: October 21, 1858 36 33 Delft
Death: October 27, 1858Delft
11 months
son
5 months
son
1860
Birth: January 21, 1860 38 35 Delft
25 years
daughter
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data