Sophia Steenmeijer, 1809

Name
Sophia /Steenmeijer/
Given names
Sophia
Surname
Steenmeijer
Also known as
Sophia /Koekebacker/
Birth
before 1809
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
about 1822 (aged 13 years)
Rotterdam
Latitude: 51.923 Longitude: 4.471
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a son
May 22, 1844 (aged 35 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a grandson
September 8, 1844 (aged 35 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a granddaughter
November 1, 1845 (aged 36 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a granddaughter
about 1849 (aged 40 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a granddaughter
March 28, 1850 (aged 41 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a granddaughter
February 7, 1855 (aged 46 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a grandson
October 21, 1858 (aged 49 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a grandson
October 27, 1858 (aged 49 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a grandson
September 5, 1859 (aged 50 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a grandson
January 21, 1860 (aged 51 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a granddaughter
May 22, 1872 (aged 63 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a granddaughter
April 30, 1873 (aged 64 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a granddaughter
September 6, 1876 (aged 67 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a son
August 21, 1880 (aged 71 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a grandson
August 2, 1882 (aged 73 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a granddaughter
December 13, 1882 (aged 73 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a grandson
June 6, 1883 (aged 74 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a granddaughter
January 18, 1885 (aged 76 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a grandson
May 27, 1885 (aged 76 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a granddaughter
December 4, 1887 (aged 78 years)
Den Haag
Latitude: 52.084 Longitude: 4.318
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data