Geertruida Dooyenburgh, 18621936 (aged 74 years)

Name
Geertruida /Dooyenburgh/
Given names
Geertruida
Surname
Dooyenburgh
Also known as
Geertruida /Koekebacker/
Note: auch Dooijenburgh
Birth
April 11, 1862
's Hertogenbosch
Latitude: 51.691 Longitude: 5.298
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
August 2, 1882 (aged 20 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
September 27, 1882 (aged 20 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a son
December 5, 1886 (aged 24 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a daughter
about 1888 (aged 25 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
May 15, 1897 (aged 35 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a daughter
June 13, 1913 (aged 51 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
July 18, 1936 (aged 74 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with Adrianus Eliza Koekebacker
husband
1860
Birth: January 21, 1860 38 35 Delft
herself
18621936
Birth: April 11, 1862's Hertogenbosch
Death: July 18, 1936Delft
Marriage MarriageAugust 2, 1882Delft
7 years
daughter
1888
Birth: about 1888 27 25 Delft
-5 years
son
18821886
Birth: September 27, 1882 22 20 Delft
Death: December 5, 1886Delft
15 years
son
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data
Name

auch Dooijenburgh