Maria Hendrika Koekebacker, 1888

Name
Maria Hendrika /Koekebacker/
Given names
Maria Hendrika
Surname
Koekebacker
Also known as
Maria Hendrika /van der Horst/
Birth
about 1888 27 25
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a brother
May 15, 1897 (aged 9 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
June 13, 1913 (aged 25 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a mother
July 18, 1936 (aged 48 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with parents
father
1860
Birth: January 21, 1860 38 35 Delft
mother
18621936
Birth: April 11, 1862's Hertogenbosch
Death: July 18, 1936Delft
Marriage MarriageAugust 2, 1882Delft
7 years
herself
1888
Birth: about 1888 27 25 Delft
-5 years
elder brother
18821886
Birth: September 27, 1882 22 20 Delft
Death: December 5, 1886Delft
15 years
younger brother
Family with Johannes Hermanus van der Horst
husband
1884
Birth: February 15, 1884Delft
herself
1888
Birth: about 1888 27 25 Delft
Marriage MarriageJune 13, 1913Delft
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data