Anna Maria Thijsse, 18591947 (aged 88 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Thijsse/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Thijsse
Also known as
Anna Maria /Koekebacker/
Birth
about 1859
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
February 27, 1878 (aged 19 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
March 25, 1878 (aged 19 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a daughter
May 24, 1883 (aged 24 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a daughter
November 12, 1886 (aged 27 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a daughter
May 11, 1887 (aged 28 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
January 31, 1889 (aged 30 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
about 1891 (aged 32 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
September 24, 1899 (aged 40 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a son
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a son
October 12, 1917 (aged 58 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a son
November 22, 1918 (aged 59 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a daughter
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a grandson
about 1926 (aged 67 years)
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a granddaughter
about 1929 (aged 70 years)
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a husband
May 26, 1944 (aged 85 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
April 27, 1947 (aged 88 years)
Maastricht
Latitude: 50.849 Longitude: 5.689
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with Wilhelm Frederik Koekebacker
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 27, 1878Delft
1 month
son
1878
Birth: March 25, 1878 25 19 Delft
Death:
5 years
daughter
18831886
Birth: May 24, 1883 30 24 Delft
Death: November 12, 1886Delft
4 years
daughter
1887
Birth: May 11, 1887 34 28 Delft
Death:
21 months
son
3 years
son
1891
Birth: about 1891 38 32 Delft
Death:
9 years
son
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data