Carolina Maria Koekebacker, 1887

Name
Carolina Maria /Koekebacker/
Given names
Carolina Maria
Surname
Koekebacker
Also known as
Carolina Maria /van Es/
Birth
May 11, 1887 34 28
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a brother
January 31, 1889 (aged 1 year)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a brother
about 1891 (aged 3 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a brother
September 24, 1899 (aged 12 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a brother
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a brother
October 12, 1917 (aged 30 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a brother
November 22, 1918 (aged 31 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
October 23, 1925 (aged 38 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a father
May 26, 1944 (aged 57 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a mother
April 27, 1947 (aged 59 years)
Maastricht
Latitude: 50.849 Longitude: 5.689
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a brother
June 20, 1978 (aged 91 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
yes
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 27, 1878Delft
1 month
elder brother
1878
Birth: March 25, 1878 25 19 Delft
Death:
5 years
elder sister
18831886
Birth: May 24, 1883 30 24 Delft
Death: November 12, 1886Delft
4 years
herself
1887
Birth: May 11, 1887 34 28 Delft
Death:
21 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
1891
Birth: about 1891 38 32 Delft
Death:
9 years
younger brother
Family with Johannes Wilhelmus Antonius Joseph. van Es
husband
1890
Birth: about 1890Den Haag
Death:
herself
1887
Birth: May 11, 1887 34 28 Delft
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 23, 1925Delft
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data