Catharina Koekebacker, 18551887 (aged 32 years)

Name
Catharina /Koekebacker/
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Koekebacker
Also known as
Catharina /Kuhn/
Birth
February 7, 1855 33 30
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a brother
October 21, 1858 (aged 3 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a brother
October 27, 1858 (aged 3 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a brother
September 5, 1859 (aged 4 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a brother
January 21, 1860 (aged 4 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a sister
May 22, 1872 (aged 17 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a sister
April 30, 1873 (aged 18 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a sister
September 6, 1876 (aged 21 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a father
August 21, 1880 (aged 25 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a brother
August 2, 1882 (aged 27 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
December 13, 1882 (aged 27 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a brother
June 6, 1883 (aged 28 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a sister
January 18, 1885 (aged 29 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a brother
May 27, 1885 (aged 30 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a mother
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
December 4, 1887 (aged 32 years)
Den Haag
Latitude: 52.084 Longitude: 4.318
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1844Delft
4 months
elder brother
1844
Birth: September 8, 1844 22 19 Delft
Death:
14 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
1849
Birth: about 1849 27 24 Delft
Death:
15 months
elder sister
1850
Birth: March 28, 1850 28 25 Delft
Death:
5 years
herself
18551887
Birth: February 7, 1855 33 30 Delft
Death: December 4, 1887Den Haag
4 years
younger brother
18581858
Birth: October 21, 1858 36 33 Delft
Death: October 27, 1858Delft
11 months
younger brother
5 months
younger brother
1860
Birth: January 21, 1860 38 35 Delft
25 years
younger sister
Family with Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm
husband
1850
Birth: about 1850Nassau
Death:
herself
18551887
Birth: February 7, 1855 33 30 Delft
Death: December 4, 1887Den Haag
Marriage MarriageDecember 13, 1882Delft
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data