Elisabeth Eterman, 1871

Name
Elisabeth /Eterman/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Eterman
Also known as
Elisabeth /Koekebacker/
Birth
about 1871
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
November 22, 1918 (aged 47 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
yes
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with Wilhelm Frederik Koekebacker
husband
1881
Birth: July 10, 1881Delft
Death:
herself
1871
Birth: about 1871Delft
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 22, 1918Delft
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data