Wilhelmina Lisette Niestadt, 1876

Name
Wilhelmina Lisette /Niestadt/
Given names
Wilhelmina Lisette
Surname
Niestadt
Also known as
Wilhelmina Lisette /Koekebacker/
Birth
about 1876
Haringcarspel
Latitude: 52.73 Longitude: 4.749
Address: jetzt Harenkarspel
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
April 24, 1901 (aged 25 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
yes
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with Christiaan Frederik Wilhelm Koekebacker
husband
1878
Birth: March 25, 1878 25 19 Delft
Death:
herself
1876
Birth: about 1876Haringcarspel
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 24, 1901Delft
Christiaan Frederik Wilhelm Koekebacker + … …
husband
1878
Birth: March 25, 1878 25 19 Delft
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 22, 1918Delft
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data