Geertruida van Leeuwen, 1891

Name
Geertruida /van Leeuwen/
Given names
Geertruida
Surname
van Leeuwen
Also known as
Geertruida /Koekebacker/
Birth
about 1891
Rotterdam
Latitude: 51.923 Longitude: 4.471
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
October 12, 1917 (aged 26 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
yes
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with Elias Koekebacker
husband
1891
Birth: about 1891 38 32 Delft
Death:
herself
1891
Birth: about 1891Rotterdam
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1917Delft
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data