Adrianan Maria Smits, 18921946 (aged 54 years)

Name
Adrianan Maria /Smits/
Given names
Adrianan Maria
Surname
Smits
Also known as
Adrianan Maria /Koekebacker/
Birth
about 1892
Dordrecht
Latitude: 51.811 Longitude: 4.668
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a son
about 1926 (aged 34 years)
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a daughter
about 1929 (aged 37 years)
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
October 18, 1946 (aged 54 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with Abraham Koekebacker
husband
herself
son
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
19291975
Birth: about 1929 39 37
Death: January 18, 1975Santpoort
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data