Johann Peter Spruijt, 1830

Name
Johann Peter /Spruijt/
Given names
Johann Peter
Surname
Spruijt
Also known as
Johann Peter /den Hoedt/
Birth
about 1830
Dordrecht
Latitude: 51.811 Longitude: 4.668
Source: Genealogy Data
Text:

Delft
Breitengrad: Längengrad:

Marriage
September 6, 1876 (aged 46 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
yes
Source: Genealogy Data
Text:

Delft
Breitengrad: Längengrad:

Family with Pietronella Koekebacker
himself
1830
Birth: about 1830Dordrecht
Death:
wife
1850
Birth: March 28, 1850 28 25 Delft
Death:
Marriage MarriageSeptember 6, 1876Delft
Cornelis den Hoedt + Pietronella Koekebacker
wife’s husband
wife
1850
Birth: March 28, 1850 28 25 Delft
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 30, 1873Delft
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Text:

Delft
Breitengrad: Längengrad:

Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data
Text:

Delft
Breitengrad: Längengrad: