Sophia Maria Koekebacker, 1844

Name
Sophia Maria /Koekebacker/
Given names
Sophia Maria
Surname
Koekebacker
Also known as
Sophia Maria /Thijsse/
Birth
September 8, 1844 22 19
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a sister
November 1, 1845 (aged 1 year)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a sister
about 1849 (aged 4 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a sister
March 28, 1850 (aged 5 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a sister
February 7, 1855 (aged 10 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a brother
October 21, 1858 (aged 14 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a brother
October 27, 1858 (aged 14 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a brother
September 5, 1859 (aged 14 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a brother
January 21, 1860 (aged 15 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a sister
May 22, 1872 (aged 27 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a sister
April 30, 1873 (aged 28 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a sister
September 6, 1876 (aged 31 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a father
August 21, 1880 (aged 35 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a brother
August 2, 1882 (aged 37 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a sister
December 13, 1882 (aged 38 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage of a brother
June 6, 1883 (aged 38 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Birth of a sister
January 18, 1885 (aged 40 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
May 27, 1885 (aged 40 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a sister
December 4, 1887 (aged 43 years)
Den Haag
Latitude: 52.084 Longitude: 4.318
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a mother
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
yes
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1844Delft
4 months
himself
1844
Birth: September 8, 1844 22 19 Delft
Death:
14 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
1849
Birth: about 1849 27 24 Delft
Death:
15 months
younger sister
1850
Birth: March 28, 1850 28 25 Delft
Death:
5 years
younger sister
18551887
Birth: February 7, 1855 33 30 Delft
Death: December 4, 1887Den Haag
4 years
younger brother
18581858
Birth: October 21, 1858 36 33 Delft
Death: October 27, 1858Delft
11 months
younger brother
5 months
younger brother
1860
Birth: January 21, 1860 38 35 Delft
25 years
younger sister
Family with Elias Thijsse
himself
1844
Birth: September 8, 1844 22 19 Delft
Death:
wife
1822
Birth: about 1822Delft
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 27, 1885Delft
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data