Elias Thijsse, 1822

Name
Elias /Thijsse/
Given names
Elias
Surname
Thijsse
Also known as
Elias /Koekebacker/
Birth
about 1822
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
May 27, 1885 (aged 63 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
yes
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with Sophia Maria Koekebacker
husband
1844
Birth: September 8, 1844 22 19 Delft
Death:
herself
1822
Birth: about 1822Delft
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 27, 1885Delft
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data