Mies Koekebacker, 19291975 (aged 46 years)

Name
Mies /Koekebacker/
Given names
Mies
Surname
Koekebacker
Also known as
Mies /Hoving/
Birth
about 1929 39 37
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a paternal grandfather
May 26, 1944 (aged 15 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a mother
October 18, 1946 (aged 17 years)
Delft
Latitude: 52.011 Longitude: 4.359
Source: Genealogy Data
Death of a paternal grandmother
April 27, 1947 (aged 18 years)
Maastricht
Latitude: 50.849 Longitude: 5.689
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
January 18, 1975 (aged 46 years)
Santpoort
Latitude: 52.422 Longitude: 4.626
Source: Genealogy Data
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
brother
Private
sister
Private
herself
19291975
Birth: about 1929 39 37
Death: January 18, 1975Santpoort
Family with H T Hoving
husband
1975
Birth:
Death: after January 18, 1975
herself
19291975
Birth: about 1929 39 37
Death: January 18, 1975Santpoort
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: Genealogy Data
Marriage
Source: Genealogy Data
Death
Source: Genealogy Data