Caroline Kuchenbecker, 18301884 (aged 54 years)

Name
Caroline /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Caroline
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Caroline /Schulz/
Note: vergleiche I17116
Birth
February 8, 1830
Demmin
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 16.876
Address: Demmin, Kreis Schlochau
Marriage
Source: KB Thurow
Residence
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Soltnitz, Kreis Neustettin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1884-H39} Neustettin

Birth of a son
July 19, 1858 (aged 28 years)
Schönau
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau (Drzonowo), Kr. Schlochau, Westpreußen
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1884-H39} Neustettin

Note: unehelich
Number of children
Note: .

.
Bertha Auguste Henriette Schulz, * 07.03.18864, Schönau, oo 01.02.1885, StA Soltnitz 1885-H2
Heinrich Johann Carl Schulz, * 03.07.1867; KB Thurow 1867-G10
Wilhelmine Auguste Johanne Schulz, * 28.10.1869; KB Thurow 1869-G31
unsicher:
Heinrich Johann Friedrich Schulz, * ber. 05.06.1867 Thurow; + 10.05.1884 Zedlitzhof, StA Soltnitz 1884-S46

Death
June 10, 1884 Age: 54 years 4 months 2 days
Zedlitzhof
Latitude: 53.645 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Zedlitzhof, Kreis Schlochau; Siedlice (Szczecinek), Polen
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1884-S57

Family with Johann Schulz
husband
herself
18301884
Birth: February 8, 1830Demmin
Death: June 10, 1884Zedlitzhof
Marriage Marriage
… … + Caroline Kuchenbecker
herself
18301884
Birth: February 8, 1830Demmin
Death: June 10, 1884Zedlitzhof
son
18581903
Birth: July 19, 1858 28 Schönau
Death: February 7, 1903Neustettin
Marriage
Source: KB Thurow
Residence
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1884-H39} Neustettin

Death
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1884-S57

Number of children

.
Bertha Auguste Henriette Schulz, * 07.03.18864, Schönau, oo 01.02.1885, StA Soltnitz 1885-H2
Heinrich Johann Carl Schulz, * 03.07.1867; KB Thurow 1867-G10
Wilhelmine Auguste Johanne Schulz, * 28.10.1869; KB Thurow 1869-G31
unsicher:
Heinrich Johann Friedrich Schulz, * ber. 05.06.1867 Thurow; + 10.05.1884 Zedlitzhof, StA Soltnitz 1884-S46

Name

vergleiche I17116

Death