Anna Maria Katz, 1795

Name
Anna Maria /Katz/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Katz
Also known as
Anna Maria /Krüger/
Note: auch Anna Christine (1820); Kaatz, Kahtz
Birth
June 17, 1795
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Manfred Sdun

Christening
June 19, 1795 (aged 2 days)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Address: Sparsee, Neustettin, Pommern
Marriage
April 26, 1816 (aged 20 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 21
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Text:

[1816-H4] Sparsee

Birth of a son
December 19, 1824 (aged 29 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Address: Sparsee, Neustettin, Pommern, Prussia Germany
Text:

[1824-G39] Sparsee

Number of children
Note: Christian Ferdinand Krüger, Dorothea Maria Friedricke Wolf (geb. Krüger), Christine Henriette Berndt (geb. Krüger), Carl David Krüger, Johann Wilhelm Friedrich Krüger, August Gottlieb Krüger, Wilhelm Gottlieb Krüger, Julius Gustav Krüger
Marriage of a son
Text:

[1849-H10] Sparsee

Birth of a granddaughter
October 28, 1853 (aged 58 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a husband
January 3, 1873 (aged 77 years) Age: 83 years 5 months
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Text:

KB Sparsee 1873-317-1

Note: Hinterläßt 6 Kinder
Burial of a husband
January 7, 1873 (aged 77 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Address: Sassenburg (Krs. Neustettin - Pommern)
Marriage of a granddaughter
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a son
June 9, 1883 (aged 87 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz I/76_1888+12+03, Erbbescheinigung:

Der am 9. Juni 1883 zu Bischofthum verstorbene Altsitzer Ferdinand Krüger, welcher, soweit bekannt, letztwillig nicht verfügte und mit seiner hinterbliebenen Ehefrau Juliane geb. Melchert, in Gütergemeinschaft nach Pommerscher Bauer-Ordnung lebte, hinterließ zu seiner alleinigen Erbin seine eheliche Tochter Ottilie Charlotte Henriette, verehelicht Bauerhofbesitzer Gustav Dahlke in Bischofthum.

Death
yes
Family with Jacob Friedrich Krüger
husband
17891873
Birth: calculated August 1789Sparsee
Death: January 3, 1873Sparsee
herself
1795
Birth: June 17, 1795Sparsee
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 26, 1816Sparsee
9 years
son
18241883
Birth: December 19, 1824 35 29 Sparsee
Death: June 9, 1883Bischofthum
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Manfred Sdun

Marriage
Text:

[1816-H4] Sparsee

Death
Number of children

Christian Ferdinand Krüger, Dorothea Maria Friedricke Wolf (geb. Krüger), Christine Henriette Berndt (geb. Krüger), Carl David Krüger, Johann Wilhelm Friedrich Krüger, August Gottlieb Krüger, Wilhelm Gottlieb Krüger, Julius Gustav Krüger

Name

auch Anna Christine (1820); Kaatz, Kahtz