Ida Hasse

Name
Ida /Hasse/
Given names
Ida
Surname
Hasse
Also known as
Ida /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Family residence
1881
Buschwinkel
Latitude: 53.669 Longitude: 17.309
Address: 47-300 Sieroczyn, Polen
Birth of a daughter
1881
Buschwinkel
Latitude: 53.669 Longitude: 17.309
Address: 47-300 Sieroczyn, Polen
Death
yes
Marriage
Family residence
Death