Mathilde Michalke

Name
Mathilde /Michalke/
Given names
Mathilde
Surname
Michalke
Also known as
Mathilde /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Family residence
1881
Schlochau
Latitude: 53.667 Longitude: 17.367
Birth of a son
1881
Schlochau
Latitude: 53.667 Longitude: 17.367
Death
yes
Marriage
Family residence
Death