Anna

Name
Anna //
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
1880
Schlochau
Latitude: 53.667 Longitude: 17.367
Note: SY204, Geburtsname der Mutter: Ibaner
Birth of a son
1881
Schlochau
Latitude: 53.667 Longitude: 17.367
Note: S204, Geburtsname der Mutter: Jolanez