Anne Dorothea Scheywen

Name
Anne Dorothea /Scheywen/
Given names
Anne Dorothea
Surname
Scheywen
Also known as
Anne Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Residence
1800
Damerau (Schlochau)
Latitude: 53.812 Longitude: 17.299
Address: Damerau (Damrau), Kreis Schlochau; Dąbrowa Człuchowska, Polen
Source: KB Prechlau
Birth of a son
Address: Damerau (Damrau), Kreis Schlochau; 77-320 Dąbrowa Człuchowska (choj. p. Przechlewo),
Source: KB Prechlau
Christening of a son
June 15, 1800
Prechlau
Latitude: 53.8 Longitude: 17.255
Source: KB Prechlau
Note: Paten: Erbherr Adalbert von Brondzinski, Frau Marianna von Brondzinski (Prondzinski)
Residence
Source: KB Prechlau