Marianna Berendt, 17671814 (aged 47 years)

Name
Marianna /Berendt/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Berendt
Also known as
Marianna /Schweminski/
Note: auch Marina
Note: verw. Hoppe

verw. Hoppe

Q: Kl. Schweminski/KB Osterwick, Geburt 1752-1815, Blatt 49
Q: Heiratseintrag Johannes Schwemin & Marianna Hoppe [geb. Behrendt], KB Osterwick 1800
Q: Geburtseintrag Jacobus Albertus Schwemmin, KB Osterwick Nr. 44/1805
Q: Sterbeeintrag Marianna Schwemin, KB Osterwick Nr. 26/1814

Birth
August 14, 1767 58 46
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Address: Osterwick (Ostrowite bei Konitz), Königlich Preuße
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Death of a maternal grandfather
1775 (aged 7 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a father
1775 (aged 7 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a mother
January 9, 1777 (aged 9 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Address: Osterwick, Königlich Preußen; Ostrowite, Polen
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1777-S2] Osterwick

Death of a maternal grandmother
April 3, 1784 (aged 16 years)
Frankenhagen
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.704
Address: Frankenhagen, Königlich Preußen; Silno, Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Birth of a son
April 4, 1805 (aged 37 years)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a husband
1808 (aged 40 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death
September 12, 1814 (aged 47 years)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Family with parents
father
mother
17211777
Birth: July 27, 1721 15 15 Frankenhagen
Death: January 9, 1777Osterwick
Marriage Marriageabout 1757
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
8 years
herself
17671814
Birth: August 14, 1767 58 46 Osterwick
Death: September 12, 1814Deutsch Cekzin
Family with Johannes Schweminski
husband
herself
17671814
Birth: August 14, 1767 58 46 Osterwick
Death: September 12, 1814Deutsch Cekzin
Marriage Marriage1800
5 years
son
18051882
Birth: April 4, 1805 38 37 Deutsch Cekzin
Death: September 21, 1882Deutsch Cekzin
Family with Paul Hoppe
husband
herself
17671814
Birth: August 14, 1767 58 46 Osterwick
Death: September 12, 1814Deutsch Cekzin
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Death
Source: AF Wiese
Name

auch Marina

verw. Hoppe

Q: Kl. Schweminski/KB Osterwick, Geburt 1752-1815, Blatt 49
Q: Heiratseintrag Johannes Schwemin & Marianna Hoppe [geb. Behrendt], KB Osterwick 1800
Q: Geburtseintrag Jacobus Albertus Schwemmin, KB Osterwick Nr. 44/1805
Q: Sterbeeintrag Marianna Schwemin, KB Osterwick Nr. 26/1814