Elisabeth Stoltmann, 17061784 (aged 78 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Stoltmann/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Stoltmann
Also known as
Elisabeth /Gersch/
Source: AF Bonin
Birth
February 23, 1706 43 26
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: AF Wiese
Source: AF Paul Panske
Text:

Paul Panske: Die Schulzenfamilie Stolpmann, S. 51
P. Panske 1910: Acta Conicii Officio Civili Advocatiali (Chojnickie Ksiegi Sadowe 18. wiek) AP Bydgoszcz (1767-1772) Westpr. Folianten Nr. 1003

Marriage
Birth of a daughter
July 27, 1721 (aged 15 years)
Frankenhagen
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.704
Address: Frankenhagen, Königlich Preußen; Silno, Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage of a sister
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a father
April 2, 1738 (aged 32 years)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Marriage of a daughter
Source: AF Wiese
Birth of a granddaughter
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1758-G3] Osterwick

Birth of a granddaughter
1760 (aged 53 years)
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1760-13] Osterwick

Death of a mother
September 28, 1763 (aged 57 years)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Birth of a granddaughter
August 14, 1767 (aged 61 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Address: Osterwick (Ostrowite bei Konitz), Königlich Preuße
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a husband
1775 (aged 68 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a daughter
January 9, 1777 (aged 70 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Address: Osterwick, Königlich Preußen; Ostrowite, Polen
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1777-S2] Osterwick

Death of a sister
after 1782 (aged 75 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death
April 3, 1784 (aged 78 years)
Frankenhagen
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.704
Address: Frankenhagen, Königlich Preußen; Silno, Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Family with parents
father
16631738
Birth: about 1663Deutsch Cekzin
Death: April 2, 1738Deutsch Cekzin
mother
16801763
Birth: about 1680
Death: September 28, 1763Deutsch Cekzin
Marriage Marriagebefore 1704
5 months
elder sister
17041782
Birth: June 1, 1704 41 24 Osterwick
Death: after 1782
21 months
herself
17061784
Birth: February 23, 1706 43 26 Osterwick
Death: April 3, 1784Frankenhagen
Family with Georg Gersch
husband
herself
17061784
Birth: February 23, 1706 43 26 Osterwick
Death: April 3, 1784Frankenhagen
Marriage Marriage
daughter
17211777
Birth: July 27, 1721 15 15 Frankenhagen
Death: January 9, 1777Osterwick
Birth
Source: AF Wiese
Source: AF Paul Panske
Text:

Paul Panske: Die Schulzenfamilie Stolpmann, S. 51
P. Panske 1910: Acta Conicii Officio Civili Advocatiali (Chojnickie Ksiegi Sadowe 18. wiek) AP Bydgoszcz (1767-1772) Westpr. Folianten Nr. 1003

Name
Source: AF Bonin
Death
Source: AF Wiese