Anna Sophia Stoltmann, 17041782 (aged 77 years)

Name
Anna Sophia /Stoltmann/
Given names
Anna Sophia
Surname
Stoltmann
Also known as
Anna Sophia /Rhode/
Birth
June 1, 1704 41 24
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Address: Osterwick, Westpreußen; Ostrowite, Polen
Source: AF Paul Panske
Text:

Paul Panske: Die Schulzenfamilie Stolpmann, S. 51
Panske, Paul: Familien der Koschnaewjerdörfer im 18. Jh.

Birth of a sister
February 23, 1706 (aged 1 year)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: AF Wiese
Source: AF Paul Panske
Text:

Paul Panske: Die Schulzenfamilie Stolpmann, S. 51
P. Panske 1910: Acta Conicii Officio Civili Advocatiali (Chojnickie Ksiegi Sadowe 18. wiek) AP Bydgoszcz (1767-1772) Westpr. Folianten Nr. 1003

Marriage
1723 (aged 18 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Birth of a daughter
September 27, 1736 (aged 32 years)
Granau
Latitude: 53.66 Longitude: 17.645
Address: Granau, Königlich Preußen; Granowo, Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a father
April 2, 1738 (aged 33 years)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Birth of a son
April 15, 1743 (aged 38 years)
Granau
Latitude: 53.66 Longitude: 17.645
Address: Granau, Königlich Preußen; Granowo, Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a husband
1756 (aged 51 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a mother
September 28, 1763 (aged 59 years)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage of a daughter
Source: AF Wiese
Birth of a grandson
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a daughter
after 1777 (aged 72 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Birth of a granddaughter
September 24, 1778 (aged 74 years)
Granau
Latitude: 53.66 Longitude: 17.645
Address: Granau, Königlich Preußen; Granowo, Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Death
after 1782 (aged 77 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Family with parents
father
16631738
Birth: about 1663Deutsch Cekzin
Death: April 2, 1738Deutsch Cekzin
mother
16801763
Birth: about 1680
Death: September 28, 1763Deutsch Cekzin
Marriage Marriagebefore 1704
5 months
herself
17041782
Birth: June 1, 1704 41 24 Osterwick
Death: after 1782
21 months
younger sister
17061784
Birth: February 23, 1706 43 26 Osterwick
Death: April 3, 1784Frankenhagen
Family with Paul Rhode
husband
herself
17041782
Birth: June 1, 1704 41 24 Osterwick
Death: after 1782
Marriage Marriage1723
14 years
daughter
17361777
Birth: September 27, 1736 35 32 Granau
Death: after 1777
7 years
son
17431812
Birth: April 15, 1743 42 38 Granau
Death: February 14, 1812Granau
Birth
Source: AF Paul Panske
Text:

Paul Panske: Die Schulzenfamilie Stolpmann, S. 51
Panske, Paul: Familien der Koschnaewjerdörfer im 18. Jh.

Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Death
Source: AF Wiese
Note

Ehename: Rhode