Barbara Rhode, 17361777 (aged 40 years)

Name
Barbara /Rhode/
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Rhode
Also known as
Barbara /Wollschläger/
Source: AF Bonin
Birth
September 27, 1736 35 32
Granau
Latitude: 53.66 Longitude: 17.645
Address: Granau, Königlich Preußen; Granowo, Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Death of a maternal grandfather
April 2, 1738 (aged 1 year)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Birth of a brother
April 15, 1743 (aged 6 years)
Granau
Latitude: 53.66 Longitude: 17.645
Address: Granau, Königlich Preußen; Granowo, Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a father
1756 (aged 19 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a maternal grandmother
September 28, 1763 (aged 27 years)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Birth of a son
Source: AF Wiese
Death
after 1777 (aged 40 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Family with parents
father
mother
17041782
Birth: June 1, 1704 41 24 Osterwick
Death: after 1782
Marriage Marriage1723
14 years
herself
17361777
Birth: September 27, 1736 35 32 Granau
Death: after 1777
7 years
younger brother
17431812
Birth: April 15, 1743 42 38 Granau
Death: February 14, 1812Granau
Family with Martin Wollschläger
husband
herself
17361777
Birth: September 27, 1736 35 32 Granau
Death: after 1777
Marriage Marriage1768
9 years
son
17771818
Birth: January 16, 1777 44 40
Death: after 1818Lichnau
Family with Georg Hoppe
husband
herself
17361777
Birth: September 27, 1736 35 32 Granau
Death: after 1777
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Name
Source: AF Bonin
Death
Source: AF Wiese