Elisabeth Schreiber, 17461816 (aged 70 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Schreiber/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Schreiber
Also known as
Elisabeth /Rhode/
Birth
1746 32 17
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a father
1777 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
September 24, 1778 (aged 32 years)
Granau
Latitude: 53.66 Longitude: 17.645
Address: Granau, Königlich Preußen; Granowo, Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage of a daughter
November 26, 1805 (aged 59 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Westpreußen; Lichnowy, Polen
Source: AF Bonin
Source: KB Lichnau
Text:

[1806-H2] Lichnau

Death of a mother
1807 (aged 61 years)
Damerau (Flatow)
Latitude: 53.577 Longitude: 17.622
Address: Damerau, Kreis Flatow, WPR
Death of a husband
February 14, 1812 (aged 66 years)
Granau
Latitude: 53.66 Longitude: 17.645
Address: Granau, Königlich Preußen; Granowo, Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Death
1816 (aged 70 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Family with parents
father
17141777
Birth: about 1714
Death: 1777
mother
17291807
Birth: about 1729
Death: 1807Damerau (Flatow)
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1743Kamin in Westpr.
3 years
herself
Family with Jacob Anton Rhode
husband
17431812
Birth: April 15, 1743 42 38 Granau
Death: February 14, 1812Granau
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1778
Birth: September 24, 1778 35 32 Granau
Death:
Birth
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Death
Source: AF Wiese