Rosalia Agnes Brügmann, 18041893 (aged 89 years)

Name
Rosalia Agnes /Brügmann/
Given names
Rosalia Agnes
Surname
Brügmann
Also known as
Rosalia Agnes /Schweminski/
Birth
about 1804
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
July 13, 1828 (aged 24 years)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Birth of a daughter
August 13, 1839 (aged 35 years)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1839-G27] Osterwick

Christening of a daughter
August 15, 1839 (aged 35 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a husband
September 21, 1882 (aged 78 years)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a daughter
after 1891 (aged 87 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death
May 15, 1893 (aged 89 years)
Deutsch Cekzin
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.698
Address: Deutsch Cekzin, Königlich Preußen; Ciechocin (Chojnice), Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Family with Jacob Albert Schweminski
husband
18051882
Birth: April 4, 1805 38 37 Deutsch Cekzin
Death: September 21, 1882Deutsch Cekzin
herself
18041893
Birth: about 1804
Death: May 15, 1893Deutsch Cekzin
Marriage MarriageJuly 13, 1828Deutsch Cekzin
11 years
daughter
18391891
Birth: August 13, 1839 34 35 Deutsch Cekzin
Death: after 1891
Birth
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Death
Source: AF Wiese