Anna Schepler, 16801720 (aged 40 years)

Name
Anna /Schepler/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Schepler
Also known as
Anna /Rhode/
Birth
about 1680
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Birth of a son
1701 (aged 21 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a husband
1704 (aged 24 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death
about 1720 (aged 40 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Birth
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Death
Source: AF Wiese