Catharina Semrau, 16401726 (aged 86 years)

Name
Catharina /Semrau/
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Semrau
Also known as
Catharina /Rhode/
Birth
about 1640
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Birth of a son
1666 (aged 26 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a husband
1677 (aged 37 years)
Source: BD_1817-JO
Birth of a grandson
1701 (aged 61 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a son
1704 (aged 64 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage of a grandson
Source: AF Wiese
Death
1726 (aged 86 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Birth
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Death
Source: AF Wiese