Anna Maria Rosentreter, 18161884 (aged 68 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Rosentreter/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Rosentreter
Also known as
Anna Maria /Nelke/
Birth
April 2, 1816
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Source: KB Lichnau
Text:

[1816-G10] Lichnau, Kirche St. Hedwig

Marriage
February 4, 1839 (aged 22 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Source: KB Lichnau
Text:

[1839-H3] Lichnau

Birth of a daughter
November 17, 1851 (aged 35 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Christening of a daughter
November 19, 1851 (aged 35 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: AF Bonin
Death of a husband
1857 (aged 40 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage of a daughter
November 12, 1872 (aged 56 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Note: [1872-H23] Osterwick, Pfarrei St. Jacobus
Note: S330: Heirat am 4 Februar 1872 in Osterwick/WP
Birth of a granddaughter
January 5, 1874 (aged 57 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Christening of a granddaughter
estimated January 1874 (aged 57 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Note: [1874-G1] Lichnau
Death of a granddaughter
September 8, 1874 (aged 58 years) Age: 8 months
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Note: [1874-S49] Lichnau
Birth of a grandson
June 22, 1875 (aged 59 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Christening of a grandson
1875 (aged 58 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Note: [1875-G50] Lichnau
Birth of a granddaughter
May 14, 1877 (aged 61 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Christening of a granddaughter
1877 (aged 60 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Note: [1877-G48] Lichnau
Birth of a grandson
May 4, 1879 (aged 63 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Kreis Konitz, Regierungsbezirk Marienwerder, Provinz Westpreußen, Königreich Preußen
Christening of a grandson
1879 (aged 62 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Note: [1879-G35] Lichnau
Death of a grandson
September 15, 1880 (aged 64 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Source: FamilySearch
Birth of a grandson
April 19, 1881 (aged 65 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Christening of a grandson
1881 (aged 64 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Note: [1881-G29] Lichnau
Birth of a granddaughter
April 28, 1883 (aged 67 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Source: FamilySearch
Source: KB Lichnau
Text:

[1883-G31] Lichnau

Death of a grandson
May 18, 1883 (aged 67 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Source: FamilySearch
Christening of a granddaughter
1883 (aged 66 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Death
September 20, 1884 (aged 68 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Address: Osterwick, Westpreußen; Ostrowite, Polen
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1884-S43] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Family with Casimir Joseph Nelke
husband
herself
18161884
Birth: April 2, 1816Lichnau
Death: September 20, 1884Osterwick
Marriage MarriageFebruary 4, 1839Lichnau
13 years
daughter
18511932
Birth: November 17, 1851 37 35 Osterwick
Death: May 20, 1932Lichnau
Birth
Source: KB Lichnau
Text:

[1816-G10] Lichnau, Kirche St. Hedwig

Marriage
Source: KB Lichnau
Text:

[1839-H3] Lichnau

Death
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1884-S43] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus