Elisabeth Gatz, 17701844 (aged 73 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Gatz/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Gatz
Also known as
Elisabeth /Nelke/
Birth
September 27, 1770 36
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1770-G35] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death of a father
before October 2, 1786 (aged 16 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1786-S9] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Marriage
October 25, 1790 (aged 20 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1790-H3] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Birth of a son
1814 (aged 43 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a husband
August 13, 1831 (aged 60 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Marriage of a son
February 4, 1839 (aged 68 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Source: KB Lichnau
Text:

[1839-H3] Lichnau

Death
January 8, 1844 (aged 73 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1844-S4] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Family with parents
father
17341786
Birth: February 4, 1734 44 Osterwick
Death: before October 2, 1786Osterwick
herself
17701844
Birth: September 27, 1770 36 Osterwick
Death: January 8, 1844Osterwick
Father’s family with Anna Thiele
father
17341786
Birth: February 4, 1734 44 Osterwick
Death: before October 2, 1786Osterwick
stepmother
17441820
Birth: February 20, 1744Frankenhagen
Death: February 2, 1820Osterwick
Marriage MarriageFebruary 7, 1762Frankenhagen
Family with Joseph Nelke
husband
17751831
Birth: March 17, 1775 34 27 Osterwick
Death: August 13, 1831Osterwick
herself
17701844
Birth: September 27, 1770 36 Osterwick
Death: January 8, 1844Osterwick
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1790Osterwick
25 years
son
Birth
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1770-G35] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Marriage
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1790-H3] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1844-S4] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus