Anna Thiele, 17441820 (aged 75 years)

Name
Anna /Thiele/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Thiele
Also known as
Anna /Gatz/
Birth
February 20, 1744
Frankenhagen
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.704
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1744-G4] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Marriage
February 7, 1762 (aged 17 years)
Frankenhagen
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.704
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1744-H2] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death of a husband
before October 2, 1786 (aged 42 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1786-S9] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death
February 2, 1820 (aged 75 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1820-S5] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Family with Paul Gatz
husband
17341786
Birth: February 4, 1734 44 Osterwick
Death: before October 2, 1786Osterwick
herself
17441820
Birth: February 20, 1744Frankenhagen
Death: February 2, 1820Osterwick
Marriage MarriageFebruary 7, 1762Frankenhagen
Paul Gatz + … …
husband
17341786
Birth: February 4, 1734 44 Osterwick
Death: before October 2, 1786Osterwick
stepdaughter
17701844
Birth: September 27, 1770 36 Osterwick
Death: January 8, 1844Osterwick
Birth
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1744-G4] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Marriage
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1744-H2] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1820-S5] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus