Anna Nelke, 16901750 (aged 60 years)

Name
Anna /Nelke/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Nelke
Also known as
Anna /Gatz/
Birth
about 1690
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Text:

Ahnenforscher Nelke, Hans-Jürgen

Marriage
November 19, 1728 (aged 38 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1728-H3] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Birth of a son
February 4, 1734 (aged 44 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1734-G3] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death
about 1750 (aged 60 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Text:

Ahnenforscher Wyrsch, Robert

Family with Stanislaus Gatz
husband
herself
16901750
Birth: about 1690Osterwick
Death: about 1750Osterwick
Marriage MarriageNovember 19, 1728Osterwick
5 years
son
17341786
Birth: February 4, 1734 44 Osterwick
Death: before October 2, 1786Osterwick
Birth
Text:

Ahnenforscher Nelke, Hans-Jürgen

Marriage
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1728-H3] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death
Text:

Ahnenforscher Wyrsch, Robert