Eva

Name
Eva //
Given names
Eva
Also known as
Eva /Gatz/
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a husband
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage of a son
November 19, 1728
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1728-H3] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Birth of a grandson
February 4, 1734
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1734-G3] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Marriage of a grandson
February 7, 1762
Frankenhagen
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.704
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1744-H2] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death of a grandson
before October 2, 1786
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1786-S9] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Marriage
Source: AF Wiese