Gertrud Gatz, 17481785 (aged 37 years)

Name
Gertrud /Gatz/
Given names
Gertrud
Surname
Gatz
Also known as
Gertrud /Nelke/
Birth
March 2, 1748
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1748-G5] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Marriage
November 17, 1765 (aged 17 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1765-H9] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Birth of a son
March 17, 1775 (aged 27 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1775-G6] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death
November 6, 1785 (aged 37 years)
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1785-S24] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Family with Paul Nelke
husband
1740
Birth: June 21, 1740 50 Osterwick
herself
17481785
Birth: March 2, 1748Osterwick
Death: November 6, 1785Osterwick
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1765Osterwick
10 years
son
17751831
Birth: March 17, 1775 34 27 Osterwick
Death: August 13, 1831Osterwick
Birth
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1748-G5] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Marriage
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1765-H9] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1785-S24] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus