Anna Rink, 1801

Name
Anna /Rink/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Rink
Also known as
Anna /Nelke/
Birth
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Marriage
November 24, 1737
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1737-H3] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Birth of a son
June 21, 1740
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Death of a husband
about 1759
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Text:

Ahnenforscher Wyrsch, Robert

Marriage of a son
November 17, 1765
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1765-H9] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Birth of a grandson
March 17, 1775
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1775-G6] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Marriage of a grandson
October 25, 1790
Osterwick
Latitude: 53.633 Longitude: 17.671
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1790-H3] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death
about 1801
Family with Peter Nelke
husband
16901759
Birth: about 1690 38 Osterwick
Death: about 1759Osterwick
herself
1801
Birth: Osterwick
Death: about 1801
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1737Osterwick
3 years
son
1740
Birth: June 21, 1740 50 Osterwick
Birth
Marriage
Source: KB Osterwick
Text:

[1737-H3] Osterwick, Kirche St. Jacobus

Death