Marianna Schulz, 17291807 (aged 78 years)

Name
Marianna /Schulz/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Marianna /Schreiber/
Birth
about 1729
Marriage
October 27, 1743 (aged 14 years)
Kamin in Westpr.
Latitude: 53.534 Longitude: 17.521
Address: Kamin, Kreis Flatow, Kirche SS. Apostolorum Petri et Pauli
Birth of a daughter
1746 (aged 17 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a husband
1777 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
September 24, 1778 (aged 49 years)
Granau
Latitude: 53.66 Longitude: 17.645
Address: Granau, Königlich Preußen; Granowo, Polen
Source: AF Wiese
Marriage of a granddaughter
November 26, 1805 (aged 76 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Westpreußen; Lichnowy, Polen
Source: AF Bonin
Source: KB Lichnau
Text:

[1806-H2] Lichnau

Death
1807 (aged 78 years)
Damerau (Flatow)
Latitude: 53.577 Longitude: 17.622
Address: Damerau, Kreis Flatow, WPR
Family with Bartholomäus Schreiber
husband
17141777
Birth: about 1714
Death: 1777
herself
17291807
Birth: about 1729
Death: 1807Damerau (Flatow)
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1743Kamin in Westpr.
3 years
daughter