Marie Kuchenbecker

Name
Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie /Ott/
Marriage
Family residence
1886
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Westpreußen; Lichnowy, Polen
Source: KB Lichnau
Number of children
Source: KB Lichnau
Note: Rosa Ott, 19.01.1886, [1886-G4] Lichnau
Family with Johann Ott
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Source: KB Lichnau
Number of children
Source: KB Lichnau
Number of children

Rosa Ott, 19.01.1886, [1886-G4] Lichnau