Regina Kuchenbecker

Name
Regina /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Regina
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Regina /Kramer/
Marriage
Family residence
1887
Schlagenthin
Latitude: 53.602 Longitude: 17.617
Address: 89-620 Sławęcin, Polen
Source: KB Lichnau
Number of children
Source: KB Lichnau
Note: Joseph Casimir, 12.01.1887, [1887-G3] Lichnau
Family with Joseph Kramer
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Source: KB Lichnau
Number of children
Source: KB Lichnau
Number of children

Joseph Casimir, 12.01.1887, [1887-G3] Lichnau