Johanna Engfer, 1944

Name
Johanna /Engfer/
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Engfer
Also known as
Johanna /Kuchenbecker/
Death
1944
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1944-S1003} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death
Text:

{1944-S1003} Berlin-Reinickendorf