Martha Anna Julianna Kuchenbecker, 1950

Name
Martha Anna Julianna /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha Anna Julianna
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha Anna Julianna /Mausolf/
Death
May 21, 1950
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1950-S1011} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death
Text:

{1950-S1011} Berlin-Reinickendorf