Marie Luise Auguste Kuchenbecker, 1954

Name
Marie Luise Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie Luise Auguste
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie Luise Auguste /Wiese/
Death
February 18, 1954
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1954-S459} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death
Text:

{1954-S459} Berlin-Reinickendorf