Martha Maria Kuchenbecker, 1958

Name
Martha Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha Maria
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha Maria /Rosenberg/
Death
December 8, 1958
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1958-S2817} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death
Text:

{1958-S2817} Berlin-Reinickendorf