Alice Aurelie Damrath, 18721962 (aged 89 years)

Name
Alice Aurelie /Damrath/
Given names
Alice Aurelie
Surname
Damrath
Also known as
Alice Aurelie /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Alice Aurelie /Strempel/
Birth
Source: AF Strempel
Marriage
Source: AF Strempel
Death
January 30, 1962 (aged 89 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1962-S301} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Source: AF Strempel
Family with Otto Gustav Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
18741970
Birth: November 16, 1874
Death: August 28, 1970Berlin-Reinickendorf
herself
18721962
Birth: December 21, 1872
Death: January 30, 1962Berlin-Reinickendorf
Marriage Marriage
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
18721962
Birth: December 21, 1872
Death: January 30, 1962Berlin-Reinickendorf
Birth
Source: AF Strempel
Marriage
Source: AF Strempel
Death
Text:

{1962-S301} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Source: AF Strempel